Ibiza Waves Underwired Swimsuit Frozen Blue 36D

Freya Womens Ibiza Waves Underwired Swimsuit - Blue - Size 36D

Ibiza Waves Underwired Swimsuit Frozen Blue 36D

Cheapest Price
In stock
£46.20
Free Delivery

Freya Womens Ibiza Waves Underwired Swimsuit - Blue - Size 36D

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£46.20
Delivery from £2.99

Freya Ibiza Waves Underwired Swimsuit In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£46.20

Ibiza Waves Underwired Swimsuit Frozen Blue 36D

In stock
£68.82
Delivery from £9.99

Ibiza Waves Underwired Swimsuit Frozen Blue 36D

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£121.91
Delivery from £6.18

Similar products

Freya Ibiza Waves Plunge Bikini Top Black Black 36E
£34.71
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Freya Ibiza Waves Bikini Top Underwired Plunge Non Padded Womens Swimwear 203802
£34.71
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Freya Ibiza Waves Bikini Top Plunge Underwired Gathered Bikinis Swimwear
£34.71
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Freya Ibiza Waves Bikini Top Underwired Plunge Non Padded Womens Swimwear 203802
£34.71
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Freya Ibiza Waves Plunge Bikini Top Black Black 32F
£34.71
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ibiza Waves Underwired Swimsuit Frozen Blue 36D

Cheapest offer

SIZE CONVERSION MADE EASY: Did you know Freya Swim is sold in UK sizing? Measure around the torso underneath the breast tissue to determine your band size. If measurement is an odd number, round up to the following even number. Measure around the fullest part of the bust to determine your bust size. To determine your cup size, subtract your band size from your bust size. Please use the brand size chart to convert your US to UK size. Wide straps for scoop neckline. Built up apex for tank top style look. Concealed underwire for support. Built up apex for tank top style look. Keyhole cut out detail on back. Back clasp fastening. Convertible back straps allow this style to be worn over the shoulders or cross back
£46.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk