Women's swimsuit top Freya Jewel cove Noir 85E

Freya Womens Jewel Cove Bandeau Bikini Top - Black Nylon - Size 32DD

Women's swimsuit top Freya Jewel cove Noir 85E

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£32.42
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Jewel Cove Bikini Top Underwired Bandeau Halterneck Bikini Tops Swimwear

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.00
Free Delivery

Freya Jewel Cove Bandeau Bikini Top In Black Black

Unknown
£39.20
Women's swimsuit top Freya Jewel cove Noir 85E

Cheapest offer

Returning in not one, not two but three colors for PE23, we present Jewel Cove. We have Marine, a duo of jade green and white, in our original diamond and polka dot print, plus two new plain patterns in Black and Azure. With 9 models to choose from, you're spoilt for choice! Enjoy exceptional comfort, application and fit thanks to their Xtra Life Lycra content: no wrinkles, no yawning.Lightly padded foam cups for a rounded shape and guaranteed supportPretty gathers on the bust and scoop neckline for a less enveloping fitThin straps around the neck
£32.42
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Women's swimsuit top Freya Jewel cove Noir 95D
£29.63
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's swimsuit top Freya Jewel cove Bleu 90H
£29.63
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's swimsuit top Freya Jewel cove Noir 85E
£29.63
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Freya Women's Bralette Jewel Cove Concealed Underwire Plain Black 34E
£29.63
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's swimsuit top Freya Jewel cove Noir 85D
£29.63
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99