Fridge Freezer Liebherr Plus CBNSFC5223 Bio Fresh No Frost Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£725.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr CBNsfc5223 BioFresh Freestanding Fridge Freezer - 60cm - Silver

1-3 Days
£1,149.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr Plus CBNSFC5223 60cm BioFresh No Frost Fridge Freezer Stainless Steel

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£1,149.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr Cbnsfc5223 - Silver Freestanding 70/30 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - C Energy

1-3 working days
£1,149.00
Free Delivery
Fridge Freezer Liebherr Plus CBNSFC5223 Bio Fresh No Frost Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Fridge Freezer Liebherr Plus CBNSFC5223 Bio Fresh No Frost Stainless Steel Graded Stock Description This is a brand new graded item which has some dents and scratches on the front of the machine and on both sides of the machine. Please see our photographs. This is in otherwise new/perfect condition and comes with manual, accessories and 2 years Liebherr warranty. Product Description Liebherr BioFresh No Frost Fridge Freezer 320L Stainless Steel CBNsfc5223 60/40 Item Description: Keep food fresher for longer with the Liebherr Plus CBNsfc5223 BioFresh No Frost Fridge Freezer, a premium freestanding fridge freezer designed with advanced cooling technology, exceptional energy efficiency, and elegant stainless steel styling. With a spacious 320-litre capacity, BioFresh storage technology, and No Frost cooling, this appliance is built for modern households that value freshness, convenience, and performance. Key Features BioFresh technology for longer-lasting freshness No Frost f
£725.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
theappliancecompany.co.uk

Similar products

Liebherr CBNES5775 Fridge Freezer With Biofresh And Nofrost Stainless Steel 70cm
£2,750.00
Compare 2 prices
theappliancecompany.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebherr CTele2131 124.1x55cm Smart Frost Silver Top Mount Fridge Freezer
£439.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebherr Fridge Freezer CNSDC5203 Freestanding Silver Frost Free 60cm 60/40 Split
£695.00
Compare 3 prices
theappliancecompany.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liebherr IRE4101 4* Freezer compartment, EasyFresh, Door on Door Integrated Fridge
£749.00
Go to shop
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery