Fridgemaster MBC55224FE Built in Frost Fres Fridge Freezer, Multi Air Flow, Electronic Control, Multi Air Flow, Sliding hinge 54D x 54W x 176.8H cm, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£399.00
Delivery from £14.95

Fridgemaster MBC55224FE 177cm 50/50 Integrated No Frost Fridge Freezer with Sliding Door Hinge - White

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£399.00
Delivery from £19.99

Fridgemaster MBC55224FE 177cm 50/50 Integrated No Frost Fridge Freezer with Sliding Door Hinge - White White

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£399.00
Delivery from £20.00

Fridgemaster 233 Litre 50/50 Integrated Fridge Freezer MBC55224FE

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£439.97
Free Delivery
Fridgemaster MBC55224FE Built in Frost Fres Fridge Freezer, Multi Air Flow, Electronic Control, Multi Air Flow, Sliding hinge 54D x 54W x 176.8H cm, White

Cheapest offer

Frost free tech stops ice build-ups in the fridge & freezer Efficiency LED Lighting & Electronic control Net Capacity - Fridge 148 Litres/Freezer 85 Litres 233 litre capacity - holds 12 bags of food shopping Dimensions (cm) - H176.8 x W54 x D54
£399.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk