Fridgemaster MC50165EB 50cm Freestanding 60/40 Fridge Freezer - 175-litre capacity with Crisper box - Reversible Door - LED Lighting- 4 Star Freezer Rating - Black

Fridgemaster MC50165EB Compact 143cm High Fridge Freezer - Black - E Rated, Black

Fridgemaster MC50165EB 50cm Freestanding 60/40 Fridge Freezer - 175-litre capacity with Crisper box - Reversible Door - LED Lighting- 4 Star Freezer Rating - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Delivered by Amazon.
£209.00
Free Delivery

Fridgemaster MC50165EB 50cm Freestanding 60/40 Fridge Freezer - 175-litre capacity with Crisper box - Reversible Door - LED Lighting- 4 Star Freezer Rating - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£209.00
Delivery from £14.95

Fridge Freezer 70/30 - Black - MC50165EB

Cheapest Price
in stock
£209.00
Delivery from £19.99

Fridgemaster MC50165EB 143cm 60/40 Small Fridge Freezer - Black

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£209.00
Delivery from £19.99

Fridgemaster MC50165EB 175l Capacity Fridge Freezer - Black

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£209.00
Delivery from £20.00

Fridgemaster MC50165EB 143cm 60/40 Small Fridge Freezer - Black Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£209.00
Delivery from £20.00

Fridgemaster MC50165EB 50cm Freestanding 60/40 Fridge Freezer - 175-litre capacity with Crisper box - Reversible Door - LED Lighting- 4 Star Freezer Rating - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£248.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fridgemaster Mc50165Eb 50Cm Wide, 143Cm Tall & Fridge Freezer Black
£209.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fridgemaster MC50165EB 50cm Freestanding 60/40 Fridge Freezer - 175-litre capacity with Crisper box - Reversible Door - LED Lighting- 4 Star Freezer Rating - Black

Cheapest offer

175 litre capacity - Holds 9 bags of food shopping Salad crisper - Keeps your fruit and veg organised Adjustable shelves - Plenty of space to store big items Reversible door - To suit any kitchen layout Dimensions (cm) - H143 x W49.5 x D56.2
£209.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk