Friedland D611 "Gem" Wired Bell Push - Brushed Chrome effect/Black (Non illuminated)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.25
Delivery from £4.49

Friedland D611 "Gem" Wired Bell Push - Brushed Chrome effect/Black (Non illuminated)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.41
Free Delivery

Friedland D611 "Gem" Wired Bell Push - Brushed Chrome / Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Free Delivery

Friedland D611 "Gem" Wired Bell Push - Brushed Chrome effect/Black (Non illuminated)

£14.46
Delivery from £4.49

Honeywell Home Honeywell (Friedland) D611 Gem Wired Door Bell Push (Satin Chrome/black)

1-3 working days
£14.85
Delivery from £6.00

2 x Friedland D611 "Gem" Wired Bell Pushes - Brushed Chrome / Black

£23.00
GBP 11.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

3 x Friedland D611 "Gem" Wired Bell Pushes - Brushed Chrome / Black

£32.00
GBP 10.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

4 x Friedland D611 "Gem" Wired Bell Pushes - Brushed Chrome / Black

£40.00
GBP 10.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

5 x Friedland D611 "Gem" Wired Bell Pushes - Brushed Chrome / Black

£48.00
GBP 9.60 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Friedland D611 "Gem" Wired Bell Push - Brushed Chrome effect/Black (Non illuminated)

Cheapest offer

For wired door bell/chimes circuits only Non illuminated Can be used with / without transformer Model number: 47167, Manufacturer: Honeywell Home
£13.25
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.