FRIENDS VUddie Oversized Blanket Hoodie Kids | Girls Boys F.R.I.E.N.D.S TV Show Lobster Central Perk Cafe Wearable Pullover | One Size Sweater With Pocket Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Friends Blanket Hoodie (Girls Blue)

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£24.95
Free Delivery

Friends Women's Blanket Hoodie | Girls Blue | Official Merch Friends Blue One Size

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.95

Friends Girls Blue Icons Blanket Hoodie - One Size

Delivered in 1 working day
£25.00
Free Delivery
FRIENDS VUddie Oversized Blanket Hoodie Kids | Girls Boys F.R.I.E.N.D.S TV Show Lobster Central Perk Cafe Wearable Pullover | One Size Sweater With Pocket Blue

Cheapest offer

JOIN THE FRIENDS FAMILY: Crafted by us in collaboration with Friends designers, this oversized blanket hoodie features the iconic Central Perk logo and a fun lobster graphic, letting kids proudly show off their love for the legendary TV show. UNMATCHED COMFORT: Made from ‘soft fleece fabric,’ this oversized pullover keeps your child warm and cosy. Ideal for lounging, gaming, or relaxing after a busy day. PERFECT FIT FOR EVERY FAN: Designed with an oversized fit for ages 8-13 and a slightly more regular fit for 14-15 year-olds, this hoodie provides ample room to move while keeping your child cosy. Be sure to check our size guide to understand the length! SNUGGLE UP LIKE A LOBSTER: Great for chilling at home or watching Friends reruns, this hoodie offers the ultimate comfort and warmth. GIVE THE GIFT OF FRIENDSHIP: Complete your child’s collection with this Friends TV show hoodie. A fun, unique gift that will have them feeling like part of the gang, every time they slip it on!
£24.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

FRIENDS VUddie Oversized Blanket Hoodie Kids | Girls Boys F.R.I.E.N.D.S TV Show Lobster Central Perk Cafe Wearable Pullover | One Size Sweater With Pocket Blue
£24.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paw Patrol Reversible Bucket Hat Boys | Kids Toddlers Chase Blue and Marshall Red Characters Sun Cap | Movies TV Series Gifts Merchandise
£12.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery