FRITZ! 5g Wireless Router Gigabit Dual-band in White FRITZ! White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£564.33

FRITZ!Box 6850 5G wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Black, Red, White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£589.21
Delivery from £16.54

FRITZ!Box 6850 5G wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Black, Red, White

In stock
£601.21
Free Delivery

FRITZ!Box 6850 5G wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Black, Red, White

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£638.99
Delivery from £9.00

FRITZBox 6850 5G wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) B

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£716.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

AVM 20003048 FritzBox 6860 5G Wireless
£528.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FRITZ!Box 6860 5G Edition International - 5G/LTE router, Wi-Fi 6 up to 3,000 Mbps, Power over Ethernet (PoE+), dust- and splash-proof, free updates, 5-year warranty, Mesh Wi-Fi functionality
Delivery from £53.55
AVM FRITZ Repeater 1200 AX (Wi-Fi 6 repeater) equipped with two radio units 5 G
£159.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FRITZ!Box 6850 5G routeur sans fil Gigabit Ethernet Bi-bande (2,4 GHz / 5 GHz) Noir, Rouge, Blanc
£328.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £52.32
Box 7632 wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) 5G White
£276.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
FRITZ! 5g Wireless Router Gigabit Dual-band in White FRITZ! White

Cheapest offer

High-speed 5G wireless router delivering gigabit-class speeds via mobile networks. Surf and stream at lightning-fast speed on your connection. Supports all current mobile networks: 5G, LTE (4G) and UMTS/HSPA+ (3G). Use as an internet gateway at home, in the office or at a holiday residence. An alignment aid guides you to the position with the strongest signal. Mesh Wi-Fi allows videos, music and photos to reach every corner of your home or office, with devices cooperating as a single network. Add a printer or external hard drive for network storage to share documents and pictures. The built-in DECT base station supports up to six cordless telephones and one analogue phone with crystal-clear voice quality. A built-in firewall secures browsing, Wi-Fi is protected with a unique network key, and guest access lets visitors use the internet without reaching your home network. Dual-band Wi-Fi uses Wi-Fi 5 in the 5-GHz band and Wi-Fi 4 in the 2.4-GHz band with intelligent auto-channel search.
£564.33
3-5 working days
debenhams.com