Froddo - Kid's Barefoot First Step - Barefoot shoes size 5,5K, pink

Froddo Girls G2130369-15 First Steps Barefoot Boots Pink EU22

Froddo - Kid's Barefoot First Step - Barefoot shoes size 5,5K, pink

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£53.26
Delivery from £4.49

FRODDO baby's first steps barefoot printed shoes light pink

Unknown
£61.19
Free Delivery
Froddo - Kid's Barefoot First Step - Barefoot shoes size 5,5K, pink

Cheapest offer

Froddo - Kid's Barefoot First Step - Barefoot shoes. Material type: leather|Certifications: Leather Working Group (LWG) Gold|Membrane: no|Closure: hook-and-loop closure|Sole: rubber sole|Footbed: removable insole|Running gait: barefoot|Extras: logo print|Sustainability standards: Materials|Certifications: Leather Working Group (LWG) Gold
£53.26
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk