Froddo - Kid's Barefoot Baze - Barefoot shoes size 7,5K, brown

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£56.76
Delivery from £4.49

FRODDO BAZE barefoot shoes for children caramel

Unknown
£66.59
Free Delivery
Froddo - Kid's Barefoot Baze - Barefoot shoes size 7,5K, brown

Cheapest offer

Froddo - Kid's Barefoot Baze - Barefoot shoes. Material type: leather|Material type: textile|Membrane: no|Closure: hook-and-loop closure|Sole: rubber sole|Footbed: removable insole|Running gait: barefoot|Extras: pull tabs
£56.76
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Froddo - Kid's Barefoot River - Barefoot shoes size 33, grey/blue
£60.76
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Froddo Boys G3130285-6 Elastic F Barefoot School Shoes Black EU34
£63.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Froddo Boys G3130285-6 Elastic F Barefoot School Shoes Black EU24
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Froddo Boys G3130285-6 Elastic F Barefoot School Shoes Black EU25
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Froddo Boys G3110263-10 Autumn Barefoot Boots Black EU32
£63.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00