From Scratch 38cm Roasting Pan - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Satin Champagne Carbon Steel Roasting Pan 38cm - Gold, Gold

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina BPA Free 38cm Roasting Pan, Champagne Finish Roasting Dish For Kitchen, Elegant Roasting Pan For Baking in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£15.99

Orsina Bpa Free 38Cm Roasting Pan, Champagne Finish Roasting Dish For Kitchen, Elegant Roasting Pan For Baking

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

38Cm Roasting Pan | From Scratch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.21
Delivery from £5.85

BPA Free 38cm Roasting Pan, Champagne Finish Roasting Dish For Kitchen, Elegant Roasting Pan For Baking

2-3 days
£17.49
Free Delivery
From Scratch 38cm Roasting Pan - Gold

Cheapest offer

The From Scratch roasting tray features a rich satin gold colour. It features a film of non-stick Xylan coating, adding to cooking and cleaning convenience. BPA-free, it's safe to cook with, while its high sides ensure that the cooking juices remain in the pan.
£14.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Hemobllo Soft Cat Dog Recovery Collar after Surgery Use, Anti-bite and Anti-scratch Neck Collar Made of Comfortable Pp Cotton, Adjustable from 13 to 38cm, for Sterilization Operation
£6.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KitchenCraft Anti-Scratch Pan Protectors, 38 cm (15") - Blue (Pack of 3)
£10.79
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49