Triple Mini Hamburger Press, from Scratch, Non-Stick

From Scratch Non Stick Triple Mini Hamburger Press

Triple Mini Hamburger Press, from Scratch, Non-Stick

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Triple Mini Burger Press,non-Stick Hamburger Patty Maker With Wooden Handle,patty Press For Uniform Sliders

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Triple Mini Burger Press | From Scratch

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.53
Delivery from £5.85
Triple Mini Hamburger Press, from Scratch, Non-Stick

Cheapest offer

Created from aluminium with a Teflon non-stick coating Wooden handle for comfortable grip when using Create delicious homemade mini burgers, three at a time, from scratch Care instructions: Wash with warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry Dimensions (H x W x D): 8 x 25 x 7 cm
£17.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Double Hamburger Press, from Scratch, Non-Stick
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Triple Mini Hamburger Press, from Scratch, Non-Stick
£17.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CANOPUS Plastic Scraper Tool Non Scratch with 10 Plastic Razor Blade, for Cleaning Labels and Decals from Glass, Windshields, Oven AirFryer Scraper
£4.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CANOPUS Plastic Razor Scraper Tool Non Scratch with 10 Plastic Razor Blades, Plastic Scraper, Ideal for Scraping Stickers, Labels and Decals from Glass, Windshields, Yellow
£3.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49