2x Brake disc solid 24.0313-0181.1 ATE for AUDI A4 B5 A4 B5 Avant

Front Brake Disc Audi:A4 8D0615301A

2x Brake disc solid 24.0313-0181.1 ATE for AUDI A4 B5 A4 B5 Avant

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.33
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0313-0181.1 AUDI A4 B5 (8D2) 1.9 1995-2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.90
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0313-0181.1 ATE for AUDI A4 B5 A4 B5 Avant

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.51
Free Delivery

RIGHT OR LEFT BRAKE DISC 1PCS ATE POWERDISC FULL CUT FRONT L/R OUTER DIAMETER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.84
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0313-0181.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£85.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for AUDI:A4 B5,A4 / S4 B5,A4 B5 Sedan,A4 B5 Avant 8D0615301A

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

BREMBO P 49 034 Brake pad set
£24.99
Compare 33 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pads P 24 046 BREMBO for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon FOCUS I Turnier
£22.54
Compare 102 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.51
Brembo P06030 Front Disc Brake Pad - Set of 4
£25.65
Compare 61 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.16
2x Brake disc solid 24.0313-0181.1 ATE for AUDI A4 B5 A4 B5 Avant

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 159.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0313-0181.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 280.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 280.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 8D0 615 301 A / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.4 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V10-40024, JURID 561979J, KAMOKA 1031518, ROTINGER RT 1293-GL, DENCKERMANN B130249, FERODO DDF759C, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6040270, JURID 561979JC, A.B.S. 16293, METZGER 6110242, ROTINGER RT 1293, ATE 24.0113-0181.1, FERODO DDF759 / Item Height: 46.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 13.0 / Height: 46.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 11.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
£61.33
ebay.co.uk