1X Brake disc ATE 24.0122-0159.1 BMW 5 (E39) 2 2000-2003

Front Brake Disc BMW:E39,5 34111163081 34116767061 34111163013 34111164839

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0122-0159.1 BMW 5 (E39) 2 2000-2003

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.71
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0159.1 ATE for BMW 5 5 Touring

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.46
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0159.1 ATE for BMW 5 5 Touring

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.38
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012201591 FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.83
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0122-0159.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£122.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0122-0159.1 FOR BMW M47D20 2.0L 4cyl 5 E39 M57D25 M51D25 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.26
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0122-0159.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS BMW 5 520 I BRAKE DISC 24.0122-0159.1 ATE

£143.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0122-0159.1

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0122-0159.1 BMW 5 (E39) 2 2000-2003

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 148.8 mm / Locating hole diameter: 79 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 76.3 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 20.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0122-0159.1 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B0038N4OQW, ATE - TEVES 422159, BARUM BAR22159, BENDIX 562035B, BOSCH 0 986 478 848, BREMBO 09.6924.10, BREMBO 09.6924.11, BREMBO 09.6924.14, BREMBO 09.6924.1X, BREMBO 09.6924.75, BREMBO FS.068.000, CAR 142.101, CIFAM 800-396, DELPHI BG3043, FEBI 10753, FERODO DDF834, FERODO DDF834C, FERODO DDF834C-1, FERODO DRF834, FTE BS4623, FTE BS7023, GALFER B1.G222-0159.1, GALFER G2122159, GRAF DF29396, HELLA 8DD 355 104-581, HELLA 8DD 355 104-591, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 104-581, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 104-591, JURID 562035J, JURID 562035JC / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34111163013, BMW 34111163081, BMW 34111164839, BMW 34116767061 / Processing: highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 120.0,14.5 mm / Thickness: 22.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: BMW 5 (E39), BMW 5 Touring (E39), BMW 3 (E46) / Outer diameter: 296.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£87.71
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.