Brake discs BMW 5 (E39) 520 i 24.0130-0107.1 (1 piece)

Front Brake Disc BMW:E39,5 34116767059 34111165859

Used Offers from

Brake discs BMW 5 (E39) 520 i 24.0130-0107.1 (1 piece)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.86
Delivery from £17.84

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0107.1 ATE for BMW 5 5 Touring

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.81
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0107.1 ATE for BMW 5 5 Touring

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.44
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0107.1 BMW 5 (E39) 2 2000-2003

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.56
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013001071 FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.34
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0130-0107.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£150.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0130-0107.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0107.1

£163.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0130-0107.1 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Brake discs BMW 5 (E39) 520 i 24.0130-0107.1 (1 piece)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 29,9 / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 28.4 mm / Machining: High Carbon / Mark: - Sin marca/Genérico - / UPC: 4006633084208 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 29.9 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0115/0247 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1762775080 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Minimum Order Quantity: 2pcs / Item Height: 73,7 / Manufacturer: ATE / Recommended Order Quantity: 2pcs / Finish: Coated / Brake Disc Type: Vented / OE/OEM Reference Number(s): VKBD 80697 V1, SKBD-0020207, 20 91 8557 / Manufacturer part number: 24.0130-0107.1 / Quantity: 1 / Bolt bolt circle Ø [mm: 120.0 / Material: Carbon / Superseded Part Number: BMW: 34111165859,BMW: 34116767059,: 430107 / Centering Diameter [mm: 79.0 / Rotor Style: Vented / Height [mm: 73.7 / Outer Diameter [mm: 324.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5901436316916 5901436322962 5908242635583 5973376P 5O32O / Weight: 10.64 kg / OE/OEM Reference Number(s) 2: 341544 / Additional Item/Info 2: with bolts/screws / Brand: - Senza marca/Generico - / OE/OEM Reference Number(s) 3: 150.1296.55 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9997516726184 / GTIN: 4006633084208 / Inner Diameter [mm: 149.0 / Bore Ø [mm: 14.8 / Minimum Thickness [mm: 28.4
£90.86
ebay.co.uk