2x Brake disc two-piece brake disc 24.0130-0186.2 ATE for BMW 5 5 Touring 6

Front Brake Disc BMW:E60,E61,E64,E63,5,6 34116763824

2x Brake disc two-piece brake disc 24.0130-0186.2 ATE for BMW 5 5 Touring 6

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£257.78
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc two-piece brake disc 24.0130-0186.2 ATE for BMW 5 5 Touring 6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£266.94
Free Delivery

Brake Disc x2 Front Fits BMW 5 Touring 6 Convertible - ATE 24.0130-0186.2

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£282.46
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For BMW 5 02-10 6 03-10 34116763824

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£305.00
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0130-0186.2 Brake Disc x2 Front Fits BMW 5 Touring 6 Convertible

£354.19
Free Delivery

24.0130-0186.2 Brake Disc x2 Front Fits BMW 5 Touring 6 Convertible By ATE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£359.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc two-piece brake disc 24.0130-0186.2 ATE for BMW 5 5 Touring 6

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 79.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 187.3 / Brake Disc Type: two-piece brake disc / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0186.2 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 348.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 348.0 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 800-853C, JURID 563078JC-1, HELLA 8DD 355 120-981, TOPRAN 501 189, MINTEX MDC2380, ASHIKA 60-00-0129, FERODO DDF1701C-1, LPR B2099VBR, OPTIMAL BS-9314HC, ZIMMERMANN 150.3434.32, A.B.S. 18007, ZIMMERMANN 150.3434.52, ROTINGER RT 21566HP-GL T5, VAICO V20-80061, METELLI 23-0853C, DENCKERMANN B130323, ROTINGER RT 21566HP-GL, HART 262 450, JURID 562401JC, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 120-981, SAMKO B2099VBR, ZIMMERMANN 150.3434.20, ASHIKA 60-00-0128, ROTINGER RT 71008HP-GL T5, TEXTAR 92141825, TRW DF6625S, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.35.205, QUARO QD1013HC, KAMOKA 103102, ROADHOUSE 61491.10 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0391/0992 / Item Height: 77.1 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 30.0 / Height: 77.1 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 28.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
£257.78
ebay.co.uk