2x Brake disc two-piece brake disc 24.0124-0242.2 ATE for BMW Z4 Roadster

Front Brake Disc BMW:E89,Z4 34116794427 34116782601

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc two-piece brake disc 24.0124-0242.2 ATE for BMW Z4 Roadster

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.16
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc two-piece brake disc 24.0124-0242.2 ATE for BMW Z4 Roadster

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.93
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0124-0242.2 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£277.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012402422 FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£287.96
Free Delivery

Brake Disc x2 Front 330mm Outer Diameter Fits BMW Z4 Roadster ATE 24.0124-0242.2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£292.76
Free Delivery

24.0124-0242.2 Brake Disc x2 Front 330mm Outer Diameter Fits BMW Z4 Roadster ATE

£330.60
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0124-0242.2 Brake Disc x2 Front 330mm Outer Diameter Fits BMW Z4 Roadster

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£421.39
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc two-piece brake disc 24.0124-0242.2 ATE for BMW Z4 Roadster

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 79.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 171.8 / Brake Disc Type: two-piece brake disc / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0124-0242.2 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 330.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 330.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 11 6 782 601, BMW 34 11 6 794 427 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: JURID 563202JVC-1, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 120-761, BLUE PRINT ADB114392, A.B.S. 18568, A.B.S. 18651, FERODO DDF2617VC-1, TRW DF6550S, OPTIMAL BS-9328HC, SWAG 20 10 6492, BREMBO 09.C402.13, SAMKO B2106VBR, LPR B2106VBR, ZIMMERMANN 150.3490.52, MEYLE 383 521 1001/PD, BOSCH 0 986 479 E23, JAPKO 600146C, VAICO V20-80019, HELLA 8DD 355 120-761, ZIMMERMANN 150.3490.32, FEBI BILSTEIN 106492, ZIMMERMANN 150.3490.20, DELPHI BG9162C, TEXTAR 92269725, DELPHI BG9162BC / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0391/0859 / Item Height: 73.1 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24.0 / Height: 73.1 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
£202.16
ebay.co.uk