2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0196.1 ATE for LEXUS TOYOTA

Front Brake Disc for Lexus Toyota:CT,PRIUS 43512-47040

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0196.1 ATE for LEXUS TOYOTA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.26
Delivery from £12.00

Fits ATE 24.0125-0196.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0125-0196.1 Brake disc fr ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.52
GBP 69.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0196.1 for TOYOTA PRIUS (_W3_) 1.8 2008-2016

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.76
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0196.1 ATE for LEXUS TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.23
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Lexus CT 11- Toyota PRIUS 08-16 43512-47040

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Toyota PRIUS 08-16 Lexus CT 11- 43512-47040

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for LEXUS TOYOTA:CT,PRIUS,PRIUS III 43512-47040

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.49
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0196.1 ATE for LEXUS TOYOTA

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 55.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 136.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0125-0196.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 255.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 255.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 43512-47040 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ZIMMERMANN 590.2561.52, ABE C32108ABE, JURID 562766JC, MINTEX MDC2204, NIPPARTS J3302108, DENCKERMANN B130787, FTE BS7636, FERODO DDF620, LPR T2062V, FEBI BILSTEIN 170769, SAMKO T2062V, BREMBO 09.B494.11, ZIMMERMANN 590.2561.20, BLUE PRINT ADT343135, HELLA 8DD 355 116-981, MEYLE 30-15 521 0109, ASHIKA 60-02-277C, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3302182, JURID 561822J, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 116-981, SASIC 6106322, FTE BS7636B, VALEO 197754, BREMBO 09.B494.10, ABE C32183ABE, BOSCH 0 986 479 663, MAXGEAR 19-3340, OPTIMAL BS-9104C, KAMOKA 103083, ZIMMERMANN 590.2561.53 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0392 / Item Height: 49.2 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 25.0 / Height: 49.2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0
£64.26
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

brake disc NG floating type for KTM Duke 790 front
£179.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Front Brake Disc NG 275 Motor Hispania RYZ 125 2002
£48.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.00