MEYLE 32-15 521 0025/PD Brake disc

Front Brake Disc for Mitsubishi Citroen Peugeot:OUTLANDER I 1,II 2,III 3,4007

Used Offers from

MEYLE 32-15 521 0025/PD Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£96.98
Delivery from £8.45

MEYLE FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 32155210025PD FOR CITROËN MITSUBISHI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.57
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for CITROËN MITSUBISHI PEUGEOT:4007,C-CROSSER,AIRTREK I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.99
Free Delivery

Original MEYLE Brake Disc 32-15 521 0025/PD For Citroën Mitsubishi Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.12
Delivery from £22.06

MEYLE 32-15 521 0025/PD Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle; Outer Diameter [mm]: 294; Height: 45,5; Brake Disc Thickness: 24; Minimum thickness [mm]: 22,4; Centering Diameter [mm]: 69; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3; Wheel Bolt Bore Diameter [mm]: 12,6; Number of Holes: 5; Brake Disc Type: Vented; Surface: Zink flake coated; Quality: PREMIUM; Required quantity: 2; Supplementary Info: MEYLE-PD Quality; Drilled: no; Construction Year from: 08/2007, 04/2004, 11/2003, 06/2007, 07/2008; Construction Year to: 12/2012, 06/2010; Vehicle type: Outlander, Airtrek
£96.98
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk