2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0277.1 ATE for NISSAN MICRA IV NOTE

Front Brake Disc for Nissan:NOTE,MICRA IV 4 40206-1HA0A

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0277.1 ATE for NISSAN MICRA IV NOTE

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.82
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0277.1 ATE for NISSAN MICRA IV NOTE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.40
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Nissan ALMERA MICRA NOTE VERSA 10-21 40206-1HA0A

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for NISSAN:NOTE,MARCH IV,MICRA IV,VERSA NOTE 40206-1HA0A

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.49
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Nissan VERSA NOTE MICRA ALMERA 10-21 40206-1HA0A

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0277.1 ATE for NISSAN MICRA IV NOTE

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 61.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 130.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0122-0277.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 260.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 260.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 40206-1HA0A / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 12.8 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3301101, MINTEX MDC2365, LPR N2027V, HELLA 8DD 355 118-291, MEYLE 36-15 521 0054, TRW DF6430, BLUE PRINT ADN143154, FERODO DDF2068C, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.1571, QUARO QD2113, DENCKERMANN B130759, KAVO PARTS BR-6822-C, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 118-291, HART 256 762, NIPPARTS N3301101, ASHIKA 60-01-155C, FTE BS7376, FERODO DDF2068, KAMOKA 103239, JURID 562693JC, METELLI 23-1659C, REMSA 61467.10, FEBI BILSTEIN 108407, TEXTAR 92239903, JAPKO 60155C, ZIMMERMANN 200.2525.20, MAXGEAR 19-3218, COMLINE ADC0281V, FTE BS7376B, SASIC 6106249 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0374 / Item Height: 44.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22.0 / Height: 44.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 20.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0
£56.82
ebay.co.uk