1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0223.1 RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 2 2006-2012

Front Brake Disc for Renault:MEGANE II 2,Clio III 3,GRAND SCENIC II 2 7701208130

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0223.1 RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 2 2006-2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.87
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0223.1 ATE for RENAULT GRAND SCÉNIC II MEGANE II

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.70
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0223.1 ATE for RENAULT GRAND SCÉNIC II MEGANE II

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.83
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0128-0223.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£117.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0223.1 FOR RENAULT CLIO/EURO/III/CAMPUS GRAND/SCENIC 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.65
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS FOR RENAULT CLIO III 2.0 16V BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0223.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0128-0223.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0223.1

£152.00
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012802231 FOR RENAULT

£160.79
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0223.1 RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 2 2006-2012

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 151.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 61 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 63.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 26.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0128-0223.1 / Bolts: Yes / Replacement part numbers: ATE - TEVES 428223, BOSCH 0 986 479 723, BREMBO 09.8904.10, BREMBO 09.8904.11, BREMBO 09.8904.1X, CAR 142.1385, DELPHI BG4111, FERODO DDF1524, FERODO DDF1524-1, FERODO DDF1524C-1, FTE 9071205, HELLA 8DD 355 114-631, HELLA 8DD 355 128-861, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 114-631, MINTEX MDC2022, PAGID 54677, TEXTAR 92167700, TEXTAR 92167703, TEXTAR 98200 1677 0 1, VALEO 197358 / Reference OE/OEM Number: RENAULT 7701208130 / Processing: highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 100.0,15.5 mm / Thickness: 28.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_), RENAULT GRAND SCENIC II (JM0/1_), RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) / Outer diameter: 312.5 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£88.87
ebay.co.uk