Brake discs Suzuki Grand Vitara II 1.6 24.0125-0190.1 (1 piece)

Front Brake Disc for Suzuki:GRAND VITARA II 2 55211-65J01 55211-65J00

Used Offers from

Brake discs Suzuki Grand Vitara II 1.6 24.0125-0190.1 (1 piece)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.90
Delivery from £13.87

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0190.1 ATE for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA II

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.01
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0190.1 SUZUKI XL7 (DA, DB) 3.6 2006-2009

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.49
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0190.1 ATE for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA II

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.88
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0125-0190.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£105.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for SUZUKI:GRAND ESCUDO II,GRAND VITARA II 55211-65J00

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.39
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS SUZUKI GRAND VITARA II 1.6 BRAKE DISC 24.0125-0190.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0125-0190.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0125-0190.1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Brake discs Suzuki Grand Vitara II 1.6 24.0125-0190.1 (1 piece)

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / OE/OEM Reference Number(s): 55211-65J01, 55211-65J00, 55211-65J02, 425190 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0125-0190.1 / Quantity: 1 / UPC: 4006633337472 / Bolt bolt circle Ø [mm: 114.3 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 25.0 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0115/0028 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1709333505 / Centering Diameter [mm: 62.0 / Height [mm: 49.0 / Outer Diameter [mm: 294.5 / Weight: 6.74 kg / Brand: - Sans marque/Générique - / EAN: 9999651348771 / GTIN: 4006633337472 / Inner Diameter [mm: 154.0 / Bore Ø [mm: 12.6 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Minimum Order Quantity: 2pcs / Manufacturer: ATE / Recommended Order Quantity: 2pcs / Finish: Coated / Minimum Thickness [mm: 23.0
£72.90
ebay.co.uk