2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0274.1 ATE for TOYOTA CAMRY Saloon

Front Brake Disc for Toyota:CAMRY,AURION 43512-06150

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0274.1 ATE for TOYOTA CAMRY Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.40
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0128-0274.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£105.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0274.1 ATE for TOYOTA CAMRY Saloon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.44
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Disc For Toyota AURION 11- AVALON 12-18 CAMRY 11-18 43512-06150

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0274.1 ATE for TOYOTA CAMRY Saloon

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 145.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0128-0274.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 296.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 296.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 43512-06150 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDC1850, ROADHOUSE 61189.10, ZIMMERMANN 590.2810.20, ASHIKA 60-02-2006C, DELPHI BG4114C, ZIMMERMANN 590.2810.52, MEYLE 30-15 521 0120/PD, HART 261 992, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3302178, ABE C32154ABE, JAPKO 602006C, JAPANPARTS DI-2006, A.B.S. 17807, MAXGEAR 19-2196, BLUE PRINT ADT343206, TRW DF6675, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 118-561, JURID 563699JC, ACKOJA A70-80030, TEXTAR 92168803, HART 231 774, JAPANPARTS DI-2006C, TOMEX Brakes TX 72-94, FEBI BILSTEIN 108384, HELLA 8DD 355 118-561, QUARO QD1783HC, QUARO QD3449, REMSA 61189.10, KAVO PARTS BR-9472-C, QUARO QD1783 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/1008 / Item Height: 49.4 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28.0 / Height: 49.4 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 25.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3
£85.40
ebay.co.uk