ATE 24.0122-0258.1 Brake disc

Front Brake Disc for Toyota:PRIUS 43512-47030

Used Offers from

ATE 24.0122-0258.1 Brake disc

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£89.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012202581 FOR TOYOTA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.79
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0258.1 ATE for TOYOTA PRIUS Liftback

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.96
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS TOYOTA PRIUS LIFTBACK 1.5 BRAKE DISC 24.0122-0258.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0258.1 ATE for TOYOTA PRIUS Liftback

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for TOYOTA:PRIUS Liftback,PRIUS II Liftback 43512-47030

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.99
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0122-0258.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

£122.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0122-0258.1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.00
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0122-0258.1 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 255; Brake Disc Thickness: 22,0; Minimum thickness [mm]: 20,0; Brake Disc Type: Vented; Surface: Coated; Number of Holes: 5; MAPP code available: ; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100,0; Height: 49,3; Centering Diameter [mm]: 55,0; Inner Diameter [mm]: 131,0; Bore Diameter [mm]: 14,5; Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0115/0207; Drilled: no; Fitting Position: Front Axle
£89.98
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk