2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0197.1 ATE for LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER Mk III

Front Brake Disc Land Rover:RANGE ROVER III 3 SDB500193 SDB500192

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0197.1 ATE for LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER Mk III

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.83
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0197.1 ATE for LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER Mk III

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.17
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013001971 FOR LAND ROVER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.18
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0130-0197.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£154.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER MK BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0197.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0130-0197.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0197.1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0197.1 ATE for LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER Mk III

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 79.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 175.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0197.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 360.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 360.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: LAND ROVER SDB500193, LAND ROVER SDB500192 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 16.6 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDC1941, JAPANPARTS DI-L03C, FTE BS7330B, VAICO V48-80011, DELPHI BG9009, DELPHI BG9009C, QUARO QD1520HC, BREMBO 09.9372.21, OPTIMAL BS-8444HC, ZIMMERMANN 450.5204.20, ABE C3I007ABE, BOSCH 0 986 479 557, BLUE PRINT ADJ134314, FEBI BILSTEIN 43891, TEXTAR 92178403, HELLA 8DD 355 128-981, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 22.35.103, CIFAM 800-1169C, MEYLE 53-83 521 0007/PD, METELLI 23-1169C, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 115-611, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 128-981, JAPANPARTS DI-L03, FTE BS7330, FERODO DDF1435, FERODO DDF1435C-1, LPR A4022V, SWAG 22 94 3891, TRW DF6506S, A.B.S. 17721 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/1004 / Item Height: 81.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 30.0 / Height: 81.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 27.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
£112.83
ebay.co.uk