2x Brake disc Vented 24.0118-0113.1 ATE for MAZDA 323 S Mk IV 323 C Mk IV MX-5

Front Brake Disc Mazda:323C IV 4,323S IV 4,323F IV 4,121,MX-5 I 1,V 5,V 5

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0118-0113.1 ATE for MAZDA 323 S Mk IV 323 C Mk IV MX-5

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.02
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for KIA MAZDA:AVELLA,121 II,323 IV,MX-5 I,MX-5 NA01-33-25X

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.69
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0118-0113.1 ATE for MAZDA 323 S Mk IV 323 C Mk IV MX-5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.26
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Kia AVELLA Mazda 121 323 MX-5 87-01 NA01-33-25X

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mazda MX-5 323 121 Kia AVELLA 87-01 NA01-33-25XA

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0118-0113.1 ATE for MAZDA 323 S Mk IV 323 C Mk IV MX-5

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 55.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 125.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0118-0113.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 235.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 235.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA NA01-33-25X, MAZDA NA01-33-25XA, MAZDA NA01-33-25XC / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 13.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 800-276, JURID 561871JC, HELLA 8DD 355 103-171, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 103-171, MINTEX MDC655, OPTIMAL BS-3860C, A.B.S. 15946, BLUE PRINT ADM54338, SWAG 83 91 0624, EBC Brakes USR418, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3303042, JURID 561871J, FOMAR Friction FO 2206, VAICO V32-80002, OPTIMAL BS-3860, DELPHI BG2802, BOSCH 0 986 478 241, MEYLE 35-15 521 0001, METELLI 23-0276, NIPPARTS J3303042, JAPKO 60342C, FERODO DDF497, SAKURA 604-30-3580, ROADHOUSE 6386.10, REMSA 6386.10, JAPANPARTS DI-342, LPR M5711V, ABE C33042ABE, BREMBO 09.5869.14, TRW DF2719 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0123 / Item Height: 45.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 18.0 / Height: 45.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 16.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0
£64.02
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

brake disc NG floating type for KTM Duke 790 front
£179.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Front Brake Disc NG 275 Motor Hispania RYZ 125 2002
£48.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.00