2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0103.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ 190 E-CLASS 124 Saloon

Front Brake Disc MB:R129,W124,W201,SL,E,190 1294212012 1294210612 1244212612

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0103.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ 190 E-CLASS 124 Saloon

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.84
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0103.1 for MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R129) 3 1989-1993

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.04
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0103.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ 190 E-CLASS 124 Saloon

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.50
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes 124 190 E-CLASS SL 89-01 1244212612

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes SL E-CLASS 190 124 89-01 1294212012

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0103.1 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ M 102.992 2.5L 4cyl 190 3.0L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.50
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0103.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ 190 E-CLASS 124 Saloon

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 154.3 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0128-0103.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 300.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 300.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 124 421 26 12, MERCEDES-BENZ 129 421 20 12, MERCEDES-BENZ 129 421 06 12, MERCEDES-BENZ 129 421 10 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 129 421 06 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 129 421 10 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 129 421 20 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 124 421 26 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: EBC Brakes USR656, PROTECHNIC PRD2361, ROADHOUSE 6344.10, A.B.S. 16107, DELPHI BG2675, VAICO V30-80033, FEBI BILSTEIN 10686, SWAG 10 91 0686, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.065, JURID 561575JC, ZIMMERMANN 400.1419.20, BLUE PRINT ADU174323, METELLI 23-0300, MAXGEAR 19-2693, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 102-851, ROTINGER RT 2616-GL T3, OPTIMAL BS-3440C, OPTIMAL BS-3440, BOSCH 0 986 478 526, TRW DF1594, TEXTAR 92057900, CIFAM 800-300, HELLA 8DD 355 102-851, ABE C3M027ABE, MINTEX MDC765, FOMAR Friction FO 2884, FERODO DDF268, MEYLE 015 521 2040, BREMBO 09.5373.20, ZIMMERMANN 400.1419.52 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0034 / Item Height: 45.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28.0 / Height: 45.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 25.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
£76.84
ebay.co.uk