1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0276.1 for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W176) 2 2013-2018

Front Brake Disc MB:W246 W242,C117,W176,X117,X156,CLA,B,A,GLA A2464210112

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0276.1 for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W176) 2 2013-2018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.10
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0276.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS Sports Tourer

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.16
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0276.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS Sports Tourer

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.08
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Disc For Mercedes A-CLASS B-CLASS CLA GLA-CLASS 11-19 2464210112

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes GLA-CLASS CLA B-CLASS A-CLASS 11-19 A2464210112

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.00
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0276.1 for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W176) 2 2013-2018

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 155.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 67 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 51.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 25.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0128-0276.1 / Bolts: Yes / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B017HUD8YK, AP 25317 V, BOSCH 0 986 479 A01, BREMBO 09.B344.41, BREMBO 09.B344.4X, CAR 142.1752, CIFAM 800-1439C, DELPHI BG 4646C, FERODO DDF2460C, HELLA 8DD 355 119-591, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 119-591, LPR M2083V, LPR M2083VR, MINTEX MDC2537, NK 2033112, NK 3133112, PILENGA V1014, REMSA 61522.10, ROADHOUSE 61522.10, SBS 18152033112, TEXTAR 92241603, TRW DF6501, VALEO 197670, ZIMMERMANN 400.3690.20, ZIMMERMANN 400.3691.20 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES 2464210112, MERCEDES A2464210112 / Processing: alloy,highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 112.0,15.0 mm / Thickness: 28.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: MERCEDES-BENZ CLA Coupe (C117), MERCEDES-BENZ GLA-CLASS (X156), MERCEDES-BENZ CLA Shooting Brake (X117), MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W246, W242), MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W176) / Outer diameter: 295.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£80.10
ebay.co.uk