Brake Disc MINI MINI One 24.0322-0248.1 (1 pcs)

Front Brake Disc Mini:MINI CLUBMAN,Cooper 34116774985 34116858651

Brake Disc MINI MINI One 24.0322-0248.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.05
Delivery from £13.87

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0322-0248.1 MINI MINI (R56) 2 2011-2013

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.26
Free Delivery

RIGHT OR LEFT BRAKE DISC 1PCS ATE POWERDISC VENTILATED CUT FRONT L/R OUTER.

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.10
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24032202481 FOR MINI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.38
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mini MINI 06-13 34116774985

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MINI MINI ONE BRAKE DISC 24.0322-0248.1 ATE

£135.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MINI:MINI,CLUBMAN,MINI Coupe,MINI CLUBMAN,MINI CLUBVAN

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.79
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0322-0248.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0322-0248.1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BREMBO P 49 034 Brake pad set
£24.99
Compare 33 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pads P 24 046 BREMBO for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon FOCUS I Turnier
£22.54
Compare 102 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.51
Brembo P06030 Front Disc Brake Pad - Set of 4
£25.65
Compare 63 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.16
Brake Disc MINI MINI One 24.0322-0248.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 22.0 mm / Number of Holes: 4 / Discard Thickness: 19.6 mm / UPC: 4006633418812 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 22 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0858/1213 / MPN: 24032202481 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18030438810 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm: 100 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Processing: High-carbon / Surface: Coated / Item Height: 44,2 / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Warranty: 1 Year / Bore Diameter [mm: 16.2 / MAPP code available: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0322-0248.1 / Quantity: 1 / Material: Carbon / Superseded Part Number: Vented / Centering Diameter [mm: 64.2 / Rotor Style: Vented / Height [mm: 44.2 / Outer Diameter [mm: 280 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34116774985 34116858651 Braking System Brake Disc set kit / Weight: 5.65 kg / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9999577766451 / GTIN: 4006633418812 / Inner Diameter [mm: 150 / Manufacturer number: DDF1617C, BD-2893, 9072107, 8DD 355 113-751 / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Minimum thickness [mm: 19.6
£75.05
ebay.co.uk