Brake discs MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN One 24.0122-0271.1 (1 piece)

Front Brake Disc Mini:MINI COUNTRYMAN,Paceman 34119811537 34119804828

Brake discs MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN One 24.0122-0271.1 (1 piece)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.53
Delivery from £13.87

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0271.1 ATE for MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN MINI PACEMAN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.50
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0122-0271.1 MINI MINI PACEMAN (R61) 2 2012-2016

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.97
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0271.1 ATE for MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN MINI PACEMAN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.50
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012202711 FOR MINI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
Free Delivery

Front Brake Discs 2 Pieces Pair 294mm Diameter Vented Braking - Pagid 2126060P

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.85
Free Delivery

2126060P Front Brake Discs 2 Pieces Pair 294mm Diameter Vented Braking By Pagid

£121.20
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0122-0271.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

£129.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0122-0271.1

£131.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Brake discs MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN One 24.0122-0271.1 (1 piece)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 22,0 / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 20.4 mm / Machining: High Carbon / UPC: 4006633370493 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 22.0 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0115/0004 / MPN: 24.0122-0271.1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1780281515 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Minimum Order Quantity: 2pcs / Item Height: 45,2 / Manufacturer: ATE / Recommended Order Quantity: 2pcs / Finish: Coated / Brake Disc Type: Vented / OE/OEM Reference Number(s): 18148, C3B050ABE, 25379, 25379 V, ADB114311 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0122-0271.1 / Quantity: 1 / Bolt bolt circle Ø [mm: 120.0 / Material: Carbon / Superseded Part Number: 2126060P / Centering Diameter [mm: 79.0 / Rotor Style: Vented / Height [mm: 45.2 / ProductTitle: 2x ATE Front Brake Disc Mini Mini Paceman R61 Mini Countryman R60 OEM / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Outer Diameter [mm: 294.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BBD5337 BD1452 BD1557 BD2898 BDM6143910 BDM760920 BDR260920 / Weight: 14.2 / OE/OEM Reference Number(s) 2: DF6136 / Additional Item/Info 2: with bolts/screws / Brand: - Sin marca/Genérico - / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9993473605821 / GTIN: 4006633370493 / Inner Diameter [mm: 152.0 / Bore Ø [mm: 16.5 / Minimum Thickness [mm: 20.4
£66.53
ebay.co.uk