BLUE PRINT ADC443104 Brake Disc for MITSUBISHI

Front Brake Disc Mitsubishi:LANCER VII 7,SPACE RUNNER,GRANDIS,OUTLANDER I 1

BLUE PRINT ADC443104 Brake Disc for MITSUBISHI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.72
Delivery from £40.00

Blueprint ADC443104 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Mitsubishi RVR 1997 - 1999

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.20
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADC443104 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Mitsubishi RVR 1997 - 1999

Cheapest Total Price
£46.20
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 276mm ADC443104 Blue Print Set MR510965 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.16
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 276mm ADC443104 Blue Print Set MR510965 Quality

£65.16
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Mitsubishi Airtrek Chariot Gr Blue Print ADC443104

£76.72
Free Delivery

ADL ADC443104 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.97
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MITSUBISHI:RVR,GRANDIS,DION MPV,AIRTREK I,CEDIA VII

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.39
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADC443104 Brake Disc Front Fits Mitsubishi Lancer Outlander RVR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BLUE PRINT ADC443104 Brake Disc for MITSUBISHI

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 4 / Item Thickness: 26 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 24.5 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 69 / UPC: 5050063601466 / MPN: ADC443104 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 899626412 / Weight [kg]: 6,260 / for OE number: MR510966 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Surface: Coated / Item Height: 45.8 mm / Thickness [mm]: 45,8 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 24,5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: ADC443104 / Superseded Part Number: MITSUBISHI MR510967 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference Number OEM: ASHUKI by Palidium C650-35 / Reference OE/OEM Number: IBERIS: IB151051, ICER: 78BD5399-2, JAPANPARTS: DI-537, DI-537C / Weight: 26 Kg / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 276,0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5050063601466 / GTIN: 5050063601466 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADC443104 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 26 / Reference Number OE: MITSUBISHI 4615A069
£39.72
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.