1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0215.1 for PAJERO SPORT II (KH_, KG_) 3.2 2013-2018

Front Brake Disc Mitsubishi:PAJERO IV 4 4615A038

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0215.1 for PAJERO SPORT II (KH_, KG_) 3.2 2013-2018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.30
Free Delivery

Brake Disc ATE 24.0128-0215.1 For MITSUBISHI (2 pcs)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.42
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012802151

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.12
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0215.1 ATE for MITSUBISHI PAJERO/SHOGUN IV

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.33
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Disc For Mitsubishi PAJERO 03- 4615A038

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For Mitsubishi PAJERO 13-18 4615A038

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.00
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0215.1 for PAJERO SPORT II (KH_, KG_) 3.2 2013-2018

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 171.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 94 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 56.3 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 26.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0128-0215.1 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B00AJUJ5VQ, AP 25375 V, ATE - TEVES 428215, BENDIX BDS1740, BOSCH 0 986 479 782, BREMBO 09.B636.10, BREMBO 09.B636.11, DELPHI BG4228, FERODO DDF1757, FERODO DDF1757C, HELLA 8DD 355 114-581, HELLA 8DD 355 119-081, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 114-581, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 119-081, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3305064, NK 203055, PAGID 54672, PILENGA V637, REMSA 61100.10, ROADHOUSE 61100.10, SBS 1815203055, TEXTAR 92167200, TEXTAR 92167203, TEXTAR 98200167201, TRW DF4943S, VALEO 197301, ZIMMERMANN 380.2116.20 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI 4615A038 / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 12.8,139.7 mm / Thickness: 28.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 6.0 pcs / Model: MITSUBISHI PAJERO CLASSIC (V2_W, V6_W, V7_W), MITSUBISHI PAJERO IV Van (V9_, V8_, V8_V), MITSUBISHI PAJERO IV (V8_W, V9_W), MITSUBISHI PAJERO SPORT II (KH_, KG_) / Outer diameter: 332.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£80.30
ebay.co.uk