2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0724.1 ATE for MITSUBISHI L200 PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II

Front Brake Disc Mitsubishi:PAJERO Sport I 1,L200 MB699716

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0724.1 ATE for MITSUBISHI L200 PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.70
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0724.1 ATE for MITSUBISHI L200 PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.73
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0124-0724.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£98.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012407241 FOR MITSUBISHI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.22
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MITSUBISHI:L200,STRADA,STRAKER,NATIVA I,L200 III

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.39
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MITSUBISHI L200 2.4 4WD BRAKE DISC 24.0124-0724.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0124-0724.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0124-0724.1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0724.1 ATE for MITSUBISHI L200 PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 6 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 87.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 136.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0124-0724.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 314.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 314.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI MB699716 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 10.6 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 800-709, MAGNETI MARELLI 360406034500, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3305059, MINTEX MDC1405, JAPANPARTS DI-505C, LPR M1002V, VAICO V37-80008, BLUE PRINT ADC44365, OPTIMAL BS-7878C, MAXGEAR 19-2446, BREMBO 09.9132.10, FERODO DDF1212, METELLI 23-0709, SAMKO M1002V, JURATEK MIT105, ROADHOUSE 6953.10, MEYLE 32-15 521 0011, HELLA 8DD 355 118-741, REMSA 6953.10, FOMAR Friction FO 2892, TRW DF4485, DELPHI BG3847, ABE C35052ABE, TEXTAR 92144803, JAPKO 60505C, NIPPARTS J3305059, A.B.S. 17431, ASHIKA 60-05-505C, BOSCH 0 986 479 469, JURID 562798JC / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/1002 / Item Height: 45.2 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24.0 / Height: 45.2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108.0
£71.70
ebay.co.uk