2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0103.1 ATE for PORSCHE 911 911 Targa 924 944 914

Front Brake Disc Porsche:911,924,944,914 477405083A 90135104118 91135104120

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0103.1 ATE for PORSCHE 911 911 Targa 924 944 914

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.28
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0103.1 ATE for PORSCHE 911 911 Targa 924 944 914

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.43
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0120-0103.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£94.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for PORSCHE:911,914,924,944,911 Targa 477405083A 90135104116

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.99
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0120-0103.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS PORSCHE 911 2.7 S CARRERA BRAKE DISC 24.0120-0103.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0120-0103.1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.00
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012001031 FOR PORSCHE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.62
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0103.1 ATE for PORSCHE 911 911 Targa 924 944 914

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 107.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 145.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0120-0103.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 282.5 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 282.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PORSCHE 477 405 083 A, PORSCHE 901 351 041 16, PORSCHE 901 351 041 18, PORSCHE 911 351 041 20, PORSCHE 477 405 083 D / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 8.4 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V45-80004, SWAG 38 91 1442, TRW DF6486, DELPHI BG2692, OPTIMAL BS-4820, FEBI BILSTEIN 11442, BOSCH 0 986 478 097, ZIMMERMANN 460.1017.52, OPTIMAL BS-4820C, TEXTAR 92006107, ZIMMERMANN 460.1017.20, A.B.S. 15758, BREMBO 09.5782.10 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0416 / Item Height: 35.3 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20.5 / Height: 35.3 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 19.1 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 126.0
£72.28
ebay.co.uk