1X Brake disc ATE 24.0325-0145.1 AUDI A3 (8P1) 2 2003-2012

Front Brake Disc VW Seat Audi Skoda:A3,GOLF VI 6,OCTAVIA III 3,LEON,II 2

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0325-0145.1 AUDI A3 (8P1) 2 2003-2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.91
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24032501451 FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA VW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.46
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0325-0145.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£136.98
Delivery from £8.45

Front Brake Discs 2 Pieces Pair 288mm Diameter Braking - ATE 24.0325.0145.1

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.90
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0325.0145.1 Front Brake Discs 2 Pieces Pair 288mm Diameter Braking

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.98
Free Delivery

24.0325.0145.1 Front Brake Discs 2 Pieces Pair 288mm Diameter Braking By ATE

£140.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0325-0145.1 FOR SKODA SUPERB/II OCTAVIA/Combi/III/IV LAURA 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.79
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A3,Q2,EOS,LEON,YETI 1K0615301T

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.89
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS AUDI A3 1.2 TSI BRAKE DISC 24.0325-0145.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BREMBO P 49 034 Brake pad set
£24.99
Compare 33 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pads P 24 046 BREMBO for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon FOCUS I Turnier
£22.54
Compare 101 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.51
Brembo P06030 Front Disc Brake Pad - Set of 4
£25.65
Compare 58 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.16
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0325-0145.1 AUDI A3 (8P1) 2 2003-2012

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 65 mm / Total height: 49.9 mm / Fitting position: Front / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 22.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0325-0145.1 / Quantity: 1.0 pcs / Disc construction: one-piece / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B006CUXZJ0, ATE - TEVES 525145, BENDIX 562235B, BOSCH 0 986 479 088, BOSCH 0 986 479 939, BREMBO 09.9145.10, BREMBO 09.9145.11, BREMBO 09.9145.14, BREMBO 09.9145.1X, BREMBO 09.9145.75, BREMBO FD.155.000, CAR 142.1021, CIFAM 800-734, DELPHI BG3833, FEBI 22902, FERODO DDF1218, FERODO DDF1218C, FERODO DDF1218C-1, FTE BS5418, GRAF DF29734, HELLA 8DD 355 109-571, HELLA 8DD 355 109-581, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 109-571, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 109-581, JURID 562235J, LPR A1002V, METELLI 23-0734, MINTEX MDC1638, MINTEX MDC1638C, NK 204788 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEAT 1K0615301T, SEAT 5Q0615301H, SEAT JZW615301J, SKODA 1K0615301T, SKODA 5Q0 615 301 H, SKODA JZW 615 301 J, VAG 1K0 615 301 T, VAG 1K0615301K, VAG 5Q0 615 301 H, VAG JZW 615 301 J, VW 1K0615301K, VW 1K0615301T, VW 5Q0615301H, VW JZW615301J / Surface: coated / Thickness: 25.0 mm / Line: ATE PowerDisc / Offer: Tuning / Fitting hole diameter: 112.0 mm / Number of fitting holes: 5.0,9.0 pcs / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: VW TOURAN (1T1, 1T2), VW CADDY III MPV (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ), VW CADDY III Box Body/MPV (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH), SKODA ROOMSTER (5J7), SKODA ROOMSTER Praktik (5J), SEAT IBIZA IV ST (6J8, 6P8), SKODA FABIA II (542), SKODA FABIA II Combi (545), SEAT IBIZA IV SC (6J1, 6P5), SEAT IBIZA IV (6J5, 6P1), SEAT CORDOBA (6L2), VW POLO V (6R1, 6C1), SKODA FABIA III (NJ3), SKODA FABIA III Estate (NJ5), SKODA FABIA III Praktik (NJ5), AUDI A1 Sportback (8XA, 8XF), AUDI A1 (8X1, 8XK), SKODA RAPID (NH3, NK3, NK6), SKODA RAPID Spaceback (NH1), SEAT TOLEDO IV (KG3), VW GOLF VI Van (5K1), VW GOLF PLUS V (5M1, 521), VW GOLF PLUS Van (521), VW GOLF VI (5K1), AUDI A3 Sportback (8PA), AUDI A3 (8P1), AUDI A3 Convertible (8P7), SKODA OCTAVIA II (1Z3), SKODA OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5), VW POLO V Hatchback Van (6R1 / Outer diameter: 288.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£94.91
ebay.co.uk