MEYLE 115 521 1004 Brake disc

Front Brake Disc VW Seat:GOLF III 3,PASSAT,CADDY II 2,INCA,JETTA,VENTO,IV 4

Used Offers from

MEYLE 115 521 1004 Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£48.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for SEAT VW VW (FAW):INCA,VENTO,JETTA,TOLEDO I,TOLEDO

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.49
Free Delivery

Original MEYLE Brake Disc 115 521 1004 for Seat VW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.02
Delivery from £22.06

MEYLE 115 521 1004 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle; Outer Diameter [mm]: 256; Height: 39,2; Brake Disc Thickness: 12,9; Minimum thickness [mm]: 11; Centering Diameter [mm]: 65; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100; Wheel Bolt Bore Diameter [mm]: 13,6; Number of Holes: 4; Brake Disc Type: solid; Required quantity: 2; Supplementary Info: ORIGINAL Quality; Drilled: no; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 3A-S-300 000, 1E-T-030 000, 3A-T-130 756, 1L-TR-016 999, 9K-T-514 500, 9K-T-011 100; Construction Year to: 04/1996, 07/1995; Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles without ABS; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 1H-S-246 941, 1H-S-089 451, 1H-S-430 001, 1H-S-369 001, 1H-SW-369 000; Construction Year from: 05/1996; for PR number: 1LL; Brakes-/Drive Dynamics Articles: for ABS, not for ABS; TecDoc Engine Number: 4980, 4961, 4975
£48.98
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk