2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0172.1 ATE for VW SKODA

Front Brake Disc VW Skoda:PASSAT,SUPERB I 1 4B0615301C 4B0615301C

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0172.1 ATE for VW SKODA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.31
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0172.1 ATE for VW SKODA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Skoda SUPERB 01-08 VW PASSAT 96-00 4B0615301C

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0125-0172.1 FOR SKODA VW BWW/BSS 2.0L 4cyl SUPERB IBDG 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.63
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0172.1 ATE for VW SKODA

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 140.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0125-0172.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 312.0 / Yes. of holes 2: 10 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 312.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SKODA 4B0 615 301 C, VAG 4B0 615 301 C / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.3 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDC1540, BLUE PRINT ADV184318, COMLINE ADC1431V, FERODO DDF1707C, A.B.S. 16930, ZIMMERMANN 100.3325.20, TRW DF4262S, BREMBO 09.8690.1X, REMSA 6596.10, ROADHOUSE 6596.10, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 127-571, ROADHOUSE 6972.10, QUARO QD2066, ROTINGER RT 2919-GL T5, HELLA 8DD 355 127-571, JURID 562383JC-1, FERODO DDF1707, KAMOKA 1032312, QUARO QD2066HC, MAXGEAR 19-0760MAX, SAMKO V2003VR, SAMKO V2003V, MEYLE 115 523 0039, TOPRAN 110 078, HART 241 154, DELPHI BG3657, JURID 562383JC, VAICO V10-80073, MEYLE 115 523 0039/PD, HELLA 8DD 355 107-521 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0118/0941 / Item Height: 46.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 25.0 / Height: 46.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 23.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
£88.31
ebay.co.uk