ABS 18592 Front Brake Discs Pair 330mm Vented Fits Alfa Romeo Giulia Stelvio

Front Brake Discs SET OF 2 A.B.S. - 18592 for Alfa Romeo Stelvio/Giulia (15-21)

ABS 18592 Front Brake Discs Pair 330mm Vented Fits Alfa Romeo Giulia Stelvio

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.15
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 18592 A.B.S. for ALFA ROMEO GIULIA STELVIO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.83
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 18592 A.B.S. for ALFA ROMEO GIULIA STELVIO

£132.91
Free Delivery

Front Brake Discs SET OF 2 A.B.S. - 18592 for Alfa Romeo Stelvio/Giulia (15-21)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery
ABS 18592 Front Brake Discs Pair 330mm Vented Fits Alfa Romeo Giulia Stelvio

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 0AMS RIF-050, ABE C3D028ABE, ABE C3D028ABE-P, ALLIED NIPPON AND7069, AP 25612 V, AP 25612 X, APEC DSK3395, ATE 24.0128-0326.1, BLUE PRINT ADBP430176, BORG & BECK BBD6166S, BOSCH 0 986 479 E88, BRECO BV 9222, BREMBO 09.C497.11, BREMBO 09.C497.1S, CAR 142.2013, CAR 142.2013 BSD, CAR 142.2013 GD, CAR 142.2013 USR, CAR HPD 2013, COMLINE ADC2882V, DELPHI BG9336C, EUROREPAR 1681171580, FEBI BILSTEIN 186033, FERODO DDF3052C, HELLA 8DD 355 134-801, JURATEK ALF128, LPR A2014V, MAGNETI MARELLI 360406127901, MAGNETI MARELLI 361302040674, MAXGEAR 19-4833 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 110mm / Fitting Position: Front / Centering Diameter [mm]: 70mm / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 44, 7mm / Vehicle Info: ALFA ROMEO GIULIA STELVIO / Weight [kg]: 9, 34kg / Outer Diameter [mm]: 330mm / Surface: Coated / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28mm / Minimum thickness [mm]: 25, 5mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 150mm / Diameter [mm]: 330mm / Reference OEM Number: 50532932
£100.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VALEO - Oiled brake discs - 186245 - Box of 2 solid discs - Front axle - Similar to OE design and quality - Valeo, Braking expert since 1923
£32.18
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO - Oiled brake discs - 186774 - Box of 2 ventilated discs - Front axle - Similar to OE design and quality - Valeo, Braking expert since 1923
£81.41
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO - Oiled brake discs - 186620 - Box of 2 solid discs - Front axle - Similar to OE design and quality - Valeo, Braking expert since 1923
£47.82
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO - Oiled brake discs - 197378 - Box of 2 ventilated discs - Front axle - Similar to OE design and quality - Valeo, Braking expert since 1923
£62.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO - Oiled brake discs - 186573 - Box of 2 ventilated discs - Front axle - Similar to OE design and quality - Valeo, Braking expert since 1923
£61.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery