ABS 36811 Front Brake Pad Set Fits VW Golf Vento 357698151C

Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 36811 for VW Golf/Vento (91-97)

ABS 36811 Front Brake Pad Set Fits VW Golf Vento 357698151C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.94
Free Delivery

Brake pads 36811 A.B.S. for VW GOLF Mk III VENTO

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.04
Free Delivery

Brake pads 36811 A.B.S. for VW GOLF Mk III VENTO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.73
Delivery from £12.00

Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 36811 for VW Golf/Vento (91-97)

£47.50
Free Delivery
ABS 36811 Front Brake Pad Set Fits VW Golf Vento 357698151C

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: ALLIED NIPPON ADB1430, APEC PAD829, ATE 13.0460-2806.2, ATE 602806, BENDIX 571856B, BORG & BECK BBP1123, BORG & BECK BBP1146, BOSCH 0 986 460 948, BOSCH 0 986 TB2 072, BOSCH 460 948B, BOSCH F 026 000 095, Brake ENGINEERING PA2504, Brake ENGINEERING PA872, BREMBO P 85 033, BREMBO P 85 034, BREMBO P85034N, BREMSI BP2638, CAR PNT427, CAR PNT594, CIFAM 822-050-1, COMLINE CBP1430, DELPHI LP 769, DELPHI LP1412, EUROREPAR 1617252080, FEBI BILSTEIN 16316, FERODO FDB907, FERODO FDB951, FMSI-VERBAND D684-7572, FREMAX FBP-0953, fri.tech. 052.1 / Fitting Position: Front / Thickness 1 [mm]: 19, 6mm / Vehicle Info: VW GOLF VENTO / Width 1 [mm]: 118, 9mm / Weight [kg]: 1, 42kg / Warning Contact Length [mm]: 220mm / Type: Brake Pad Set / Brake System: LUCAS/TRW / Height 1 [mm]: 69, 5mm / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Wear Warning Contact: with integrated wear sensor / Reference OEM Number: 357698151C, 357698151F
£27.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Maxgear Brake Pad Set Front Axle Hyundai 19-2176
£15.96
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.40