A.B.S. 37160 Brake pad set

Front Brake Pad Set A.B.S. 37160 for Seat/Audi/VW Exeo/A4/Passat (00-13)

A.B.S. 37160 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£28.49
Delivery from £8.45

FITS AUDI A4 B5 1.6 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 37160 A.B.S.

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Free Delivery

37160 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS AUDI A4 B5 1.6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Free Delivery

A.B.S. DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 37160 FOR AUDI VW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.12
Free Delivery

Brake pads 37160 A.B.S. for AUDI VW SEAT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.52
Free Delivery

Brake pads 37160 A.B.S. for AUDI VW SEAT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.42
Delivery from £12.00

FRONT BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: AUDI A4 B5 SEDAN 1.6/1.8/1.9 TDI/1.8 QUA

£35.00
Free Delivery

37160 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE A.B.S.

£36.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 37160

£36.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BREMBO P 49 034 Brake pad set
£24.99
Compare 33 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pads P 24 046 BREMBO for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon FOCUS I Turnier
£22.54
Compare 102 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.51
Brembo Brake Pad Set P 23 153 - Front Disc Anti-Squeak Plate Fits Fiat 500L
£32.99
Compare 42 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo P06030 Front Disc Brake Pad - Set of 4
£25.65
Compare 61 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.16
Brembo P49039 Front Disc Brake Pad - Set of 4
£30.30
Compare 100 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.38
A.B.S. 37160 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width 1 [mm]: 118,9; Height 1 [mm]: 69,5; Thickness 1 [mm]: 19,6; Warning Contact Length [mm]: 215; Manufacturer Restriction: TRW; Wear Warning Contact: with integrated wear sensor; Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Brake System: TRW / LUCAS / GIRLING; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 8D-V-160001, 8D-V-054062, 8D_X_200001, 3B_Y_000001, 3BY000001, 8DX200001, 3B-Y-000001; Construction Year from: 03/1997, 11/1996, 01/1999, 05/1999; Brakes-/Drive Dynamics Articles: for ABS; for PR number: 1LZ, 1ZJ, 1LJ; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 280; Construction Year to: 08/2000; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 3B-Y-600000; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles with ABS; TecDoc Engine Number: 22243, 22669
£28.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk