SAMKO 5SP949 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD,MAZDA

FRONT BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: FORD FIESTA MK IV 1.3 I/1.25 I 16V/1.8 D

SAMKO 5SP949 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD,MAZDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.69
Delivery from £19.00

Brake pads 5SP949 SAMKO for FORD MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.40
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 5SP949 SAMKO for FORD MAZDA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.26
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA:2,PUMA,DEMIO,IKON V,FUSION

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.19
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 5SP949 FOR MAZDA FORD FUSION IKON/V FIESTA/Van 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.45
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 5SP949 FOR MAZDA FORD FUSION IKON/V FIESTA/Van 1.3L

£39.45
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 5SP949 FOR MAZDA FORD FUSION IKON/V FIESTA/Van 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.55
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 5SP949 FOR MAZDA FORD FUSION IKON/V FIESTA/Van 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.55
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 5SP949 FOR MAZDA FORD FUSION IKON/V FIESTA/Van 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
SAMKO 5SP949 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD,MAZDA

Cheapest offer

Width 1 [mm]: 151,3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 5SP949 / UPC: 8032532096611 / MPN: 5SP949 / Width 2 [mm]: 150,3 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27050642576 / Superseded Part Number: MAZDA D3Y03328ZA / ProductTitle: SAMKO 5SP949 Brake Pad Set disc brake for FORD MAZDA / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: BOSCH 0986495220 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 22-0316-0 REMSA 076600 ROADHOUSE 276600 JAPANPARTS PA302AF ICER / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Height 2 [mm]: 61 / Brand: Samko / Type: Brake Pad Set / EAN: 8032532096611 / GTIN: 8032532096611 / Product Type: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Brake System: ATE / TradeNumber(s): 5SP949 / Height 1 [mm]: 58,2 / Thickness [mm]: 18,8 / Height: 58,2 / Reference Number OE: FORD YS6J2K021DB / Width: 151.3
£21.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Maxgear Brake Pad Set Front Axle Hyundai 19-2176
£15.96
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.40