Front Brake Pads Ferodo FDB2085EF Suzuki AN250 Burgman W-K2 1998-2002

Ferodo FDB2085 Eco-Friction Pad - 4 Per Set (FA283 VD353)

Front Brake Pads Ferodo FDB2085EF Suzuki AN250 Burgman W-K2 1998-2002

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.34
Delivery from £21.18

Front Brake Pads Ferodo FDB2085EF Yamaha FJR 1300 ABS 2006 2007

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Delivery from £21.18

Front Brake Pads Ferodo FDB2085EF Yamaha FJR 1300 AE 2014 2015

£15.50
Delivery from £21.18

Front Brake Pads Ferodo FDB2085EF Triumph Trophy 1215 SE ABS 2017

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Delivery from £21.18

Front Brake Pads Ferodo FDB2085EF Yamaha FJR 1300 ABS 2010 2011

£15.50
Delivery from £21.18

Front Brake Pads Ferodo FDB2085EF Yamaha FJR 1300 ABS 2008

£15.50
Delivery from £21.18

Front Brake Pads Ferodo FDB2085EF Triumph Trophy 1215 ABS 2013 2014

£15.50
Delivery from £21.18

Front Brake Pads Ferodo FDB2085EF Yamaha FJR 1300 AS 2015

£15.50
Delivery from £21.18

Front Brake Pads Ferodo FDB2085EF Yamaha FJR 1300 AS 2008

£15.50
Delivery from £21.18
• 1
• 2
Front Brake Pads Ferodo FDB2085EF Suzuki AN250 Burgman W-K2 1998-2002

Cheapest offer

Machine Type: Street Motorcycle / spare replacement lost damaged: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: FDB2085EF / UPC: 4044197836673 / Material: Semi-Metallic / MPN: FDB2085EF / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1142854095 / die quantity: 1 / Model compatible: For Burgman / Reference OE/OEM Number: FDB2085EF / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Colour: Black / Brand: Ferodo / Type: Road bikes / EAN: 4044197836673 / GTIN: 4044197836673 / Manufacturer compatible: suzuki / Length: 53.5 mm / friction material: Semi metallic / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Month / Destination D'use: Part replacement / Height: 44.8 mm / manfacturer warrenty: 1 month / Compatibility by year: 1998; 1999; 2000; 2001; 2002 / Performance Part: Yes
£15.34
ebay.co.uk