Amtech Long Handled Lawn Shears, Front-Cut Precision, Cushioned Grips, Extended Reach Without Bending, for Edging Lawns and Borders

Front Cutting Border Shears - shears cutting front border telescopic anvil bypass lopper deluxe ratchet tree saw side heavy duty brand new amtech

Amtech Long Handled Lawn Shears, Front-Cut Precision, Cushioned Grips, Extended Reach Without Bending, for Edging Lawns and Borders

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.75
Free Delivery

Amtech Long Handled Lawn Shears, Front-Cut Precision, Cushioned Grips, Extended Reach Without Bending, for Edging Lawns and Borders

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.75
Free Delivery

Amtech U2865 Front Cutting Border Shears

1-3 working days
£21.95
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech Long Handled Lawn Shears, Front-Cut Precision, Cushioned Grips, Extended Reach Without Bending, for Edging Lawns and Borders

In stock
£27.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geum 'Flames of Passion'. 2L Plant. Red avens flowers. Hardy perennial for the border, cutting & pollinators. Available from Bedwen Plants
£22.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUAHEAS Wire Mesh Galvanised Steel 25 x 0.5 m Silver Wire Mesh Fence for Garden Fencing, Privacy Screen, Fencing and Border Outdoors, Robust Metal Mesh for Patio and Front Garden
£40.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DT Swiss ARC 1100 DICUT D/Brake WTS Carbon 700c Front Wheel - 65 x 22
£939.95
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Azeeda 'Happy Border Collie with Sheep' Wooden Heart Shaped Chopping/Cutting Board (WB00092261)
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
DT Swiss ARC 1400 DICUT D/Brake Carbon Clincher 700c Front Wheel - 55
£726.95
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech Long Handled Lawn Shears, Front-Cut Precision, Cushioned Grips, Extended Reach Without Bending, for Edging Lawns and Borders

Cheapest offer

STAND-UP TRIMMING: Long handles reduce bending at lawn edges. CLEAN CUTS: Front-cutting action for neat, precise borders. COMFORT GRIPS: Cushioned handles improve control on longer jobs. LIGHTWEIGHT FEEL: Tubular arms balance reach with easy handling. BORDER READY: Ideal for delicate pruning and finishing touches., Weight: 1.64 Kilograms, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£19.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk