Brake calipe BUDWEG 343495 for MAZDA 6 Saloon (GG) 1.8 2002-2007

FRONT LEFT AND RIGHT 343495 BRAKE CALIPER FITS MAZDA 6 SALOON 1.8

Brake calipe BUDWEG 343495 for MAZDA 6 Saloon (GG) 1.8 2002-2007

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.46
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 343495 FOR MAZDA L829/L813 1.8L 4cyl 6

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.10
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 343495 FOR MAZDA L813/L829 1.8L 4cyl 6

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.10
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for MAZDA:6 Saloon,6 Hatchback,ATENZA Saloon GJ6A-33-61X

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.49
Free Delivery

✅Fits BUDWEG 343495 Brake caliper 343495 Disc brake caliper front R ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.46
GBP 125.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

FRONT LEFT AND RIGHT 343495 BRAKE CALIPER FITS MAZDA 6 SALOON 1.8

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.00
Free Delivery
Brake calipe BUDWEG 343495 for MAZDA 6 Saloon (GG) 1.8 2002-2007

Cheapest offer

Status: Professionally remanufactured / Fitting position: Front / Brake disc thickness: 24.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 343495 / Piston Diameter: 57.0 mm / Brake system: NBK / Disc diameter: 273.0 mm / Replacement part numbers: A.B.S. 726102, BENDIX 591299, BLUE PRINT ADM54853C, BOSCH 0 986 135 375, BRAKE ENGINEERING CA2464R, BREMBO F 49 073, DELCO REMY DC83495, DRI-EXCHANGE 3276400, ELSTOCK 83-0746, FTE RX5798102A0, HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 391-641, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3223040, NK 2132124, SBS 13012132124, TEXTAR 38150900, TRW BCX728, TRW BCX728E / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA GJ6A-33-61XA, MAZDA GJ6A3361X, MAZDA GJZA-33-98ZA / Brake caliper type: 1-piston / Fitting side: Right / Model: MAZDA 6 Hatchback (GG), MAZDA 6 Saloon (GG) / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Denmark
£115.46
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KONI 8750-1088L Shock absorber
£121.08
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MOOG NI-WP-7229 Suspension arm
£58.88
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quinton Hazell Shock Absorber| OEM | Twin Tube | Front Left | QAG181018
£41.59
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE 3160500048 FRONT SUSPENSION LOWER REAR CONTROL ARM LEFT
£63.49
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.16