BRAKE CALIPER FOR FORD B-MAX FIESTA KAMOKA JBC0933 FITS FRONT AXLE LEFT

FRONT LEFT AND RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER JBC0933 KAMOKA

BRAKE CALIPER FOR FORD B-MAX FIESTA KAMOKA JBC0933 FITS FRONT AXLE LEFT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.36
Free Delivery

FRONT LEFT BRAKE CALIPER FITS: FORD FIESTA SALOON 1.6 TI.FORD FIESTA VI 1.4 L

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.00
Free Delivery

FRONT LEFT AND RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER JBC0933 KAMOKA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.00
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR FORD B-MAX FIESTA KAMOKA JBC0933 FITS FRONT AXLE LEFT

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Manufacturer Part Number: JBC0933 / UPC: 5902473133627 / Piston Diameter: 54 / MPN: JBC0933 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22055647662 / Superseded Part Number: FORD 1858173 / ProductTitle: X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS FORD B-MA.0 ECOBOOST BRAKE CALIPER JBC0933 KAMOKA / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD AY112B302CA / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: 3,38 / Colour: Grey / Brand: KAMOKA / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: A.B.S. 530501 / EAN: 5902473133627 / GTIN: 5902473133627 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 278 / Piston Quantity: 1 / Performance Part: Yes
£65.36
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 2BE 003 014-251 Indicator - 12V - mounting - Left Front/Right Front
£13.42
GBP 13.42 / Unit
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI 8750-1088L Shock absorber
£121.08
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MOOG NI-WP-7229 Suspension arm
£58.88
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quinton Hazell Shock Absorber| OEM | Twin Tube | Front Left | QAG181018
£41.59
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery