BRAKE CALIPER JBC0855 FOR OPEL CORSA/Hatchback/Van B10XFT/10XFL D10XFT 1.0L 4cyl

FRONT LEFT BRAKE CALIPER JBC0855 KAMOKA I

BRAKE CALIPER JBC0855 FOR OPEL CORSA/Hatchback/Van B10XFT/10XFL D10XFT 1.0L 4cyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.08
Free Delivery

FRONT LEFT BRAKE CALIPER JBC0855 KAMOKA I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
Free Delivery

FRONT AXLE LEFT BRAKE CALIPER JBC0855

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.00
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER JBC0855 FOR OPEL CORSA/Hatchback/Van B10XFT/10XFL D10XFT 1.0L 4cyl

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Manufacturer Part Number: JBC0855 / UPC: 5902473132941 / Piston Diameter: 54 / MPN: JBC0855 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7055474993 / for brake disc thickness [mm]: 22 / Superseded Part Number: VAUXHALL 95517020 / ProductTitle: FRONT LEFT AND RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER JBC0855 KAMOKA / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 432071 REMY DC89508 ERA Benelux BC65072 ELSTOCK 82-2707 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Weight: 2-5 kg / Colour: Grey / Piston Diameter [mm]: 54 / Brand: KAMOKA / Function: Brake Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5902473132941 / GTIN: 5902473132941 / paired article number: JBC0856 / Brake System: ATE / Piston Quantity: 1 / Performance Part: Yes
£50.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

To Fit Ford Transit 1985-1992 1.6 2.4D Front Axle Left Brake Hose
£16.03
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Front Left Brake Caliper A.B.S. 427861 for BMW 5 (E28) (81-87)
£109.28
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS 528911 Front Left Brake Caliper Fits Mercedes C-Class 0024205983
£128.72
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery