Wheel Bearing Kit Front 137mm Outer ⌀ 27.5 mm Inner ⌀ Fits Mini NK 754006

Front Left Wheel Bearing Kit for Mini Cooper S Works GP Hatch 1.6 (3/06-3/06)

Wheel Bearing Kit Front 137mm Outer ⌀ 27.5 mm Inner ⌀ Fits Mini NK 754006

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.57
Free Delivery

Wheel Bearing Kit Front 137mm Outer ⌀ 27.5 mm Inner ⌀ Fits Mini NK 754006

Cheapest Total Price
£45.57
Free Delivery

Wheel Bearing Kit Front 137mm Outer ⌀ 27.5 mm Inner ⌀ Fits Mini NK 754006

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.57
Free Delivery

Wheel Bearing Kit Front 754006 NK 6756889 1226756889 31222318454 31226756889 New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£50.62
Free Delivery

Front Right Wheel Bearing Kit for Mini Mini Cooper S Hatch 1.6 (03/02-03/06)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.80
Free Delivery

Front Right Wheel Bearing Kit for Mini Mini One Hatch W10B16A 1.6 (6/01-6/06)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.80
Free Delivery

Front Left Wheel Bearing Kit for Mini Mini One D Hatch 1ND 1.4 (06/03-06/06)

£65.80
Free Delivery

Front Left Wheel Bearing Kit for Mini Cooper S Works Hatch 1.6 (11/03-11/05)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.80
Free Delivery

Front Right Wheel Bearing Kit for Mini Mini W11B16A 1.6 (03/2006-03/2006)

£65.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Wheel Bearing Kit Front 137mm Outer ⌀ 27.5 mm Inner ⌀ Fits Mini NK 754006

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Item Diameter (Exterior): 137 mm / Category: Wheel Suspension / Inner Diameter: 27.5 mm / Item Diameter (Interior): 27.5mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 754006 / Packing unit: 1 / UPC: 5703858791346 / MPN: 754006 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1379506178 / Superseded Part Number: 1.6 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 31 22 6 756 889--MINI,67 56 8 89--MINI / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: NK / Outer Diameter: 137 mm / Type: Wheel Bearing Kit / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / EAN: 5703858791346 / GTIN: 5703858791346 / OEM Numbers: 6756889,1226756889,31222318454,31226756889,6756889 / Net weight: 2.91 kg / Anti-lock Braking System: Yes / Width: 70 mm / Item Weight: 2.91 kg
£45.57
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 42159 Suspension arm
£77.52
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
1X WHEEL HUB FOR FORD USA NTY KLP-CH-069 FITS FRONT AXLE LEFT, FRONT AXLE RIGHT
£151.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
FEBI BILSTEIN 178854 Wheel bearing kit
£68.44
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 30194 Suspension arm
£71.25
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 47922 Suspension arm
£104.94
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.42