ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor 32293 A.B.S. for KIA RIO IV STONIC

Front right ABS sensor for Kia Rio Stonic A.B.S 32294

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor 32293 A.B.S. for KIA RIO IV STONIC

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Delivery from £12.00

Front right ABS sensor for Kia Rio Stonic A.B.S 32294

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Front left ABS sensor for Kia Rio Stonic A.B.S 32293

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor 32293 A.B.S. for KIA RIO IV STONIC

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.54
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor 32293 A.B.S. for KIA RIO IV STONIC

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Wire Quantity: 28 / Manufacturer Part Number: 32293 / UPC: 8717109816259 / MPN: 32293 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5073012623 / Socket colour: grey / Superseded Part Number: WILMINK GROUP WG2589725 / Item Length: 28 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: KIA 59810H8200 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Brand: A.B.S. / EAN: 8717109816259 / GTIN: 8717109816259 / Length: 28 / Paired article number: 32294 / Sensor Type: Active sensor / Cable Length: 1030 / Item Weight: 0,2
£23.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ABS Sensor Front Right A.B.S. 31504 for Kia Soul 1.6 2008-2014
£31.59
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
A.B.S. 33002 ABS sensor
£19.31
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Front Right ABS Sensor A.B.S. 32100 for Nissan Pixo 1.0 2009-
£36.62
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 30365 ABS sensor
£27.03
GBP 27.03 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 31134 ABS sensor
£26.20
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery