ABS Sensor VEMO Fits NISSAN Pathfinder II 47910-0W060

Front Right ABS Speed Sensor For Nissan PATHFINDER 95-04 47910-0W060

ABS Sensor VEMO Fits NISSAN Pathfinder II 47910-0W060

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.44
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for NISSAN PATHFINDER II R50 2000-11 to 2004-12

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.38
Free Delivery

VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for NISSAN PATHFINDER II R50 2000-11 to 2004-12

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.95
Free Delivery

Front Right ABS Speed Sensor For Nissan PATHFINDER 95-04 47910-0W060

Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.00
Free Delivery
ABS Sensor VEMO Fits NISSAN Pathfinder II 47910-0W060

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: V38-72-0101 / UPC: 4046001566271 / MPN: V38720101 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3017250906 / Superseded Part Number: 47910-0W060 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: VEMO Sensor Wheel Speed for NISSAN V38-72-0101 47910-0W060 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BREMI : 51431 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: VEMO / Reference OE Number: J5911019 600000181820 47910-0W060 V38-72-0101 / EAN: 4046001566271 / GTIN: 4046001566271 / Length: 49 / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Item Height: 90 / Width: 92 / Item Weight: 0.11
£55.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ABS Sensor Front Right A.B.S. 31504 for Kia Soul 1.6 2008-2014
£31.59
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
A.B.S. 33002 ABS sensor
£19.31
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Front Right ABS Sensor A.B.S. 32100 for Nissan Pixo 1.0 2009-
£36.62
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 30365 ABS sensor
£27.03
GBP 27.03 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 31134 ABS sensor
£26.20
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery