22-242945 Shock Absorber Right Front Fits Ford Transit Connect MPV By Bilstein

Front Right Driver Side OS Offside Shock Absorber Single - Bilstein 22-242945

22-242945 Shock Absorber Right Front Fits Ford Transit Connect MPV By Bilstein

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.00
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Front Axle Right Bottom Plate 22-242945 BILSTEIN for FORD

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.45
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Front Axle Right Bottom Plate 22-242945 BILSTEIN for FORD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.73
Delivery from £12.00

New Shock Absorber for FORD:TRANSIT CONNECT MPV,TRANSIT CONNECT Wagon 1808636

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.29
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Right Front Fits Ford Transit Connect MPV - Bilstein 22-242945

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.45
Free Delivery

Bilstein 22-242945 Shock Absorber Right Front Fits Ford Transit Connect MPV

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 22-242945 FOR FORD TRANSIT/CONNECT/V408/Box/Body/MPV/Wagon 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.20
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 22-242945 FOR FORD TRANSIT/CONNECT/V408/Box/Body/MPV/Wagon 1.0L

£104.20
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 22-242945 FOR FORD TRANSIT/CONNECT/V408/Box/Body/MPV/Wagon 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
22-242945 Shock Absorber Right Front Fits Ford Transit Connect MPV By Bilstein

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: 22-242945 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom Plate, Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Placement on Vehicle: Right, Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1808636--FORD,1826400--FORD,DV6Z 18124-F--FORD, DV6Z 18124-G--FORD / Type: Shock Absorber / Interchange Part Number: 358053070100--MAGNETI MARELLI,22-242945--BILSTEIN, 22-242938--BILSTEIN,A-5261GR--OPTIMAL,232-01-227--ABAKUS, 742298SP--MONROE,308364--AL-KO,726 623 0051--MEYLE, 22-242945,8053GR,MSA0966 / paired article number: 22-242938 / OEM Numbers: 1808636,1826400,DV6Z18124F,DV6Z18124G / Additional description: BILSTEIN - B4 OE Replacement / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube
£63.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUEPRINT Brake Caliper Front Right O/S Driver Side Cast Iron Fits Mazda 6
£79.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Quinton Hazell BFH6117 Brake Hose
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADG07115 ABS sensor
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 182938 Drive shaft
£119.46
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery